Oblast kolísat Stan danska stolar auktion Zvedněte se charita přidat
Sold at auction Eight Hans J. Wegner for Carl Hansen & Son CH-23 Chairs, Teak Dining Table, and a Jens Quistgaard Tray Auction Number 3265B Lot Number 307 | Skinner Auctioneers
STOLAR, 8 st, Farstrup, Danmark, 1900-talets andra hälft. - Bukowskis
Aksel Bender Madsen and Ejner Larsen | Set of six dining chairs (1954) | Available for Sale | Artsy
CH 30, stolar, 10 st. by Hans J. Wegner on artnet
STOLAR, 4 st, "Danske", Erik Wørts, Ikea, 1960-tal. - Bukowskis
Stolar 10st, "nr 210", Farstrup samt matbord, Danmark, 1960-tal. - Bukowskis
Hans Wegner - CH23 Dining Chairs at auction | LOT-ART
STOLAR, 4 st, Farstrup Möbelfabrik, Danmark, 1950/60-tal. - Bukowskis
Danska stolar - Stockholms Auktionsverk
Stolar, 6 st, Dyrlund & Smith, Danmark 1960-tal. - Bukowskis
STOLAR, 4 st Teak Danmark 1900-talets andra hälft. - Bukowskis
ikea stolar | Barnebys
Danska stolar • Reformfurniture
Set of 4 Danish Teak Dining Chairs, Danibo, Mid Century - Oct 04, 2020 | Clark's Auction Company in CA
Chairs, 4 pcs, Denmark, 1950s-60s. - Bukowskis
STOLAR, 6 st,dansk design 1900-tal. at auction | LOT-ART
Tomaino - Four bistro type chairs, in iron | auctionlab
Stolar 9 st Farstrup 1960-tal Danmark. - Bukowskis
Antik & Auktion Nr 01, 2022 (Digital) - DiscountMags.com